Sunday

Midnight to 1:00 am
Strictly Butter DJs: Norton Fortune
1:00 am to 6:00 am
Root Of All Evil DJs: ROAE Crew
6:00 am to 8:00 am
Songs Of Praise DJs: Al B. Ware, Herbert Thomas
8:00 am to 10:00 am
Century Song DJs: Dan Rein
10:00 am to 11:00 am
Wave Project DJs: The Community
11:00 am to 12:00 pm
La Voz Del Pueblo DJs: Lourdes de la Luz , Marco Davila
12:00 pm to 2:00 pm
African Rhythms DJs: Salif Keita, JoJo
2:00 pm to 3:00 pm
SNIT Eritreans DJs: Genet Ghebre, Samson Weldemariam, Stephanos Paulos, Tekle Glslassie
3:00 pm to 4:00 pm
Eritrean Community Radio DJs: Essey B. Asbu, Eden Tuquabo Teklegiorgis
4:00 pm to 5:00 pm
Voices Of Ethiopia DJs: Ahmed Wassie, Altish AsfawAmde, Sewitt Woldegiorgis, Atnafu Yeshindagne
5:00 pm to 6:00 pm
Voice Of Oromiyaa DJs: Jelil Abdella, Said Ali
6:00 pm to 7:00 pm
Somalida Maanta DJs: Salah Barre
7:00 pm to 8:00 pm
Somali Public Radio DJs: Wiilwaal RaadRaac, Abdi Salah, Adam Abdi, Salah Donyale
8:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Vietnam MN Radio DJs: Khiem Le, Tam Phan, Kathy Huynh, Dai Vu
9:00 pm to 9:30 pm
Filipino-American News DJs: Alan Bungue, Ramon R Hough, Afsheen Foroozan
9:30 pm to 10:30 pm
10:30 pm to Midnight
Solid Foundations DJs: Chris "MRNC" Wilbourn

Monday

Midnight to 2:00 am
The New Jack SwingBeat ReVue DJs: Spider J. Hamilton, 00
2:00 am to 6:00 am
Sonic Pleasure DJs: Georgia Cady
6:00 am to 8:00 am
A.M. Drive DJs: Barb Abney, Mason Butler
8:00 am to 10:00 am
Rocket Ship Ska Trip DJs: Cap'n Cozy Little
10:00 am to 12:00 pm
The No Stress Express DJs: Tony Paul
12:00 pm to 1:00 pm
Democracy Now DJs: Amy Goodman
1:00 pm to 2:00 pm
Sanctuary DJs: Melissa Olson
2:00 pm to 4:00 pm
Rockin' In Rhythm DJs: David Cummings
4:00 pm to 6:00 pm
Bop Street DJs: Pete Lee
6:00 pm to 7:00 pm
Beats, Rhymes and Democracy DJs: JSE The Navigator, Da DonData
7:00 pm to 8:00 pm
Health Notes DJs: Kinshasha Kambui
8:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Sangam DJs: Sangam Collective
10:00 pm to Midnight
Spin with Cyn DJs: Cyn Collins

Tuesday

Midnight to 2:00 am
MSP Sound DJs: Krista Wax
2:00 am to 4:00 am
Abbi & Ollie's Radio Vortex DJs: Abbi Allan, Ollie Stench
4:00 am to 6:00 am
Sound Verite Radio DJs: Jon Jon Scott, George Shannon
6:00 am to 8:00 am
A.M. Drive DJs: Barb Abney, Mason Butler
8:00 am to 10:00 am
New Like Whatever DJs: Michael J Cyrs
10:00 am to 12:00 pm
East of HERE, West of NOW DJs: Jackson Buck, Nicholas David
12:00 pm to 1:00 pm
Democracy Now DJs: Amy Goodman
1:00 pm to 2:00 pm
2:00 pm to 4:00 pm
Songs of the Soul DJs: Lady J
4:00 pm to 6:00 pm
Womenfolk DJs: Ellen Stanley
6:00 pm to 7:00 pm
Somali Link Radio DJs: Abdirizak Bihi
7:00 pm to 8:00 pm
Write On Radio DJs: Write On Radio Collective
8:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Bonjour Minnesota DJs: Freddy Posine, Adrien Carretero, Romain Lorentz
10:00 pm to Midnight
Balkan Jamboree DJs: Nickolai Kolarov

Wednesday

Midnight to 2:00 am
Modern Kicks DJs: Sean Hansen
2:00 am to 6:00 am
Echo Chamber DJs: Dr. StrangeDub
6:00 am to 8:00 am
A.M. Drive DJs: Barb Abney, Mason Butler
8:00 am to 10:00 am
Global Beat DJs: Doug Cain
10:00 am to 12:00 pm
Desert Islands DJs: Doc
12:00 pm to 1:00 pm
Democracy Now DJs: Amy Goodman
1:00 pm to 2:00 pm
Indigeneity Rising DJs: Roy Taylor
2:00 pm to 4:00 pm
Glorth Radio DJs: Sean Lipscomb
4:00 pm to 6:00 pm
House Party DJs: Harold Tremblay
6:00 pm to 7:00 pm
Indigenous Roots DJs: Rob Callahan
7:00 pm to 8:00 pm
Minneculture Presents DJs: Micah Whetstone
8:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Radio Pocho DJs: Terrell LaMarr, Brenda Azueta
10:00 pm to Midnight
International Jazz Conspiracy DJs: Emel Sherzad

Thursday

Midnight to 2:00 am
Travo Ramo Fa Fa Fa DJs: Travis Ramin
2:00 am to 4:00 am
She's In Control DJs: DJ Mercury
4:00 am to 6:00 am
Ghost Trees DJs: Adam Pearson
6:00 am to 8:00 am
A.M. Drive DJs: Barb Abney, Mason Butler
8:00 am to 10:00 am
Surface Noise DJs: Brad Wrolstad
10:00 am to 12:00 pm
Afrique Nomad DJs: Jumondeh Tweh
12:00 pm to 1:00 pm
Democracy Now DJs: Amy Goodman
1:00 pm to 2:00 pm
Northern Sun News DJs: Don Olson
2:00 pm to 4:00 pm
Poetry, Science & Wrestling DJs: Paul Brohaugh
4:00 pm to 6:00 pm
Freewheelin' DJs: Jackson Buck
6:00 pm to 7:00 pm
Disability and Progress DJs: Sam Jasmine, Charlene Doll
7:00 pm to 8:00 pm
Fresh Fruit DJs: The Fresh Fruit Collective
8:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Encuentro DJs: Gilberto Vazquez Valle
10:00 pm to Midnight
The Pop Shop DJs: DJ Izzy
10:00 pm to Midnight
Roar of the Underground DJs: Bill Hansen

Friday

Midnight to 2:00 am
Voice Cried Softly DJs: Eric Fifteen
2:00 am to 6:00 am
Across The Board DJs: Tom Wollenberg
6:00 am to 8:00 am
A.M. Drive DJs: Barb Abney, Mason Butler
8:00 am to 10:00 am
Foreign Currency DJs: Paul Harding
10:00 am to 12:00 pm
Fubar Omniverse DJs: Blanche Fubar
12:00 pm to 1:00 pm
Democracy Now DJs: Amy Goodman
1:00 pm to 2:00 pm
Catalyst DJs: Lydia Howell
2:00 pm to 4:00 pm
Corazon Latino DJs: Carla Hagen, Eve MacLeish
4:00 pm to 6:00 pm
Latino AltROCK! DJs: Arts & Culture, Blues, Eclectic, Hip-Hop, International Community, Jazz, Metal, News, Public Affairs, Rock, Roots, World Music
6:00 pm to 7:00 pm
Ms Margaret LIVE! DJs: Ms. Margaret
7:00 pm to 8:00 pm
8:00 pm to 10:00 pm
The UltraSonic Gin & Tonic DJs: That Guy In The Hat
10:00 pm to Midnight
Crap From The Past DJs: Ron Gerber

Saturday

Midnight to 2:00 am
True Brit! DJs: Simon Husbands
2:00 am to 4:00 am
Shadow Planet DJs: Mara theDeath
4:00 am to 6:00 am
Galactic Fantastic DJs: Dameun Strange
6:00 am to 9:00 am
A Great Blend Of Watercolors DJs: Dee Henry Williams
9:00 am to 11:00 am
Mostly Jazz DJs: Bill Cottman, Yonci Jameson
11:00 am to 1:00 pm
Jazz Diaspora DJs: Cory Washington
1:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Sabados Alegres DJs: Willie Dominguez, DJ Gavilan
3:00 pm to 5:00 pm
Good 'N Country DJs: Ken Hippler
5:00 pm to 7:00 pm
Caribbean Jam DJs: Lynval Jackson
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Temposphere DJs: Luke Andrews
9:00 pm to 11:00 pm
Soul Tools Radio DJs: Reggie Reg
11:00 pm to Midnight
Strictly Butter DJs: Norton Fortune

Web Exclusive

Poquito y Bueno DJs: Kristina De Sacramento
Power Hour Show DJs: Mr. Music
Matter Of Fat DJs: Cat Polivoda, Saraya Boghani
Big Blue Train DJs: Mark Slim Stevens
Heart of the City Radio DJs: Edwin Adorno
Dollar Bin DJs: CRZ
Kingdom Praise DJs: TASTE: Psalm 34:8
Messages From The Drum DJs: Beverly Bushyhead
Everything Minnesota Music DJs: Benjamin Raye
Aaron's Cavalcade of Whimsy DJs: Aaron Westendorp
Undead Times DJs: Lydia Stark, Matthew McGee
Plastic Wasteland DJs: Ollie Stench
Sunday, 10:30 pm to midnight
Solid Foundations DJs: Chris "MRNC" Wilbourn
Loops DJs: Miguel Otarola
Cyberdive DJs: Matt Amenda
This Wicked Way Comes DJs: Matthew Sochocki, Jill Sherman
Sounds Unexpected DJs: Experimental